Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Allianz SE192.11190.20192.66190.64+1.91+1.00%
Santander4.5514.5534.6364.536-0.002-0.04%
Bayer76.1775.8276.9775.75+0.35+0.46%
Credit Suisse15.2315.2315.4415.220.000.00%
Deutsche Bank10.42110.37010.62110.340+0.051+0.49%
Nestle SA80.8580.7681.2080.55+0.09+0.11%
Telefonica6.8486.8596.9776.803-0.011-0.16%