Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Allianz SE190.14190.14191.04182.26+5.94+3.22%
Santander4.1004.1004.1183.950+0.130+3.27%
Bayer68.1768.1768.5065.09+2.62+4.00%
Credit Suisse11.7511.7511.7811.43+0.15+1.29%
Deutsche Bank7.7227.7227.7967.278+0.342+4.63%
Nestle SA89.1089.1089.1887.94+1.04+1.18%
Telefonica7.5007.5007.5127.303+0.185+2.53%