Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Allianz SE182.60182.60182.82180.14+1.30+0.72%
Santander4.6654.6654.6774.607+0.019+0.41%
Bayer92.4292.4292.7491.80+0.37+0.40%
Credit Suisse15.3415.3415.3715.04+0.12+0.79%
Deutsche Bank10.35410.35410.42210.226+0.098+0.96%
Nestle SA80.6480.6481.1080.62-0.32-0.40%
Telefonica7.3847.3847.3947.304-0.020-0.27%