Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Allianz SE193.54193.54194.30192.40+0.88+0.46%
Santander5.5085.5085.5095.464+0.003+0.05%
Bayer99.0099.00100.1898.78-0.60-0.60%
Credit Suisse16.1916.1916.2216.08+0.07+0.47%
Deutsche Bank AG11.57411.57411.69011.470-0.112-0.96%
Nestle SA75.2075.2075.3074.74-0.20-0.27%
Telefonica8.2498.2498.2928.184+0.063+0.77%