Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Allianz SE184.96184.96188.06183.74-3.70-1.96%
Santander4.0804.0804.1944.080-0.123-2.93%
Bayer61.0261.0262.1460.95-1.28-2.05%
Credit Suisse11.7611.7612.1211.71-0.56-4.55%
Deutsche Bank8.1538.1538.5108.054-0.411-4.80%
Nestle SA83.5083.5084.0882.96+0.20+0.24%
Telefonica7.3277.3277.4607.301-0.140-1.87%