Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Allianz SE205.45205.45205.75202.60+2.05+1.01%
Santander5.9305.9305.9685.888+0.028+0.47%
Bayer104.08104.08104.64103.58+0.60+0.58%
Credit Suisse18.2818.2818.2818.08+0.14+0.77%
Deutsche Bank AG15.33415.33415.34415.128+0.154+1.01%
Nestle SA82.2882.2882.7482.18-0.26-0.32%
Telefonica8.2588.2588.2878.137+0.043+0.52%